Shadow

Causey, Joel Assistant Principal
Talton, James Principal
Whiteside, Sarah Counselor

Andrews, Karie 6th Grade history/SHS colorguard sponsor/spelling bee sponsor
Bledsoe, Kenneth Physical Education/7 & 8 Boys Basketball Coach
Corbin, Anita 6th Grade Reading Teacher
Daniel, Shannon Exceptional Education
Deming, Sarah 6th Grade Science Teacher
Donaldson, Donna Media Specialist/Varsity Tennis Coach
DuPre, Angi Reading Interventionist
Freed, Chris 7th Grade Civics/Geography Teacher
Golden, Merrie Special Education Teacher/6th grade Math
Graben, Julie 7th Grade Resource
Graben, Michael Math Teacher
Gravlee, Lisa 6th grade Math/Student Council Sponsor
Higdon, Gabriel 7th/8th Grade Science Teacher
Huffstutler, Josh 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher/Scholars' Bowl Sponsor
McCoy, Shelley 8th Grade English
McDuffie, Ashley 6th Grade Social Studies /Language Teacher
Moss, Becky 7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Newbold, Brittany 7th and 8th grade English Language Arts teacher
Preston, Angela 6th Grade Math & Exploratory/Cheerleading Sponsor
Robertson, Jade Physical Education Teacher
Ronderos, Kathy 8th Grade Physical Science Teacher/Beta Club Sponsor
Russo, Peggy 7th Grade Science Teacher
Seabrook, Hope 7th&8th Grade Math Teacher/First Priority Sponsor/Tennis Coach
Stanford, Amy 7th/8th Resource Teacher
Thompson, Elizabeth 7th/8th English Language Arts Teacher
Turney, Penny 7th and 8th grade enrichment teacher
Wilkerson, Cody 7th/8th Grade History Teacher / Varsity Soccer Coach/First Priority Sponsor
Wrenn, Melanie 8th Grade Math Teacher/8th Grade Math Club Sponsor

Black, Kim CNP Lunchroom Manager - Springville Elementary &Milddle Schools
Booker, Kim Bookkeeper
Goff, Jennifer Special Education Aide
Hutcheson, Julie Physical Education Aide
Looney, Crystal Physical Education Aide
Martin, Doris Custodian
Mentes, Theresa Special Education Aide
Robbins, Tina Access Facilitator/Web Master/Media Assist./Public Relations
Thompson, Lisa NURSE
Walker, Charlotte SMS Secretary

Brasher, Oscar
Shadow